East Midlands Designer Outlet Near Me in South Normanton

Working Hours

  • Mon:10:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Tue:10:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Wed:10:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
  • Fri:10:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Sat:9:30 am - 6:30 pm
  • Sun:10:00 am - 5:00 pm (larger Stores Open At 11:00 am )

East Midlands Designer Outlet Stores

Name City Phone
Adidas Nottingham 01773545135
Calvin Klein Nottingham 01773545055
Clarks Bostonian Nottingham 01773545040
Fossil Nottingham 01773545000
Gap Nottingham 01773545364
Lacoste Nottingham 01773861118
Levi's Nottingham 01773545070
Nike Nottingham 01773545297
Reebok Nottingham 01773545236
Sunglass Hut Nottingham 01773545077
Superdry Nottingham 01773545260
The Body Shop Nottingham 01773545303
Watch Station International Nottingham 01773545000
Amefa Nottingham 01773545194
Antler Nottingham 01773545212
Bedeck Nottingham 01773545000
Ben Sherman Nottingham 01773545372
Bench Nottingham 01773545277
Camille Nottingham 01773545084
Chapelle Jewellery Nottingham 01773545323
Christy Nottingham 01773545356
Claire's Nottingham 01773545284
Cotton Traders Nottingham 01773545162
Denby Nottingham 01773545360
Designer Kidz Nottingham 01773545093
Domo & Bags Etc Nottingham 01773545347
Fiorelli Nottingham 1773524704
Game Nottingham 01773545226
Holland & Barrett Nottingham 01773545000
Home & Cook Nottingham 01773545292
Jacques Vert Nottingham 01773545068
Jaeger Nottingham 01773545121
Jeff Banks Nottingham 01773545000
John Partridge Nottingham 01773545000
Klass Nottingham 01773545357
Kurt Geiger Nottingham 01773545244
Mamas & Papas Nottingham 01773545018
Marks and Spencer Nottingham 01773843367
Moss Bros Nottingham 01773545045
Mountain Warehouse Nottingham 01773545058
Next Nottingham 01773545350
Pavers Shoes Nottingham 08448475635
Perfume Point Nottingham 01773545169
Petroleum Nottingham 01773545335
Phase Eight Nottingham 01773545022
Pretty Green Nottingham 01773545000
ProCook Nottingham 01773545000
Radley Nottingham 01773545248
Roman Originals Nottingham 01773545149
Skopes Nottingham 01773545000
Sole Trader Nottingham 01773545313
Suit Direct Nottingham 01773545296
The Gift Company Nottingham 01773545000
The Works Nottingham 01773545136
Tog 24 Nottingham 08453891854
Trespass Nottingham 01773545256

Popular Outlet Malls