The Galleria Outlet Mall Near Me in Hatfield

Working Hours

  • Mon:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
  • Tue:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
  • Wed:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
  • Thu:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
  • Fri:10:00 am - 8:00 pm
  • Sat:10:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Sun:11:00 am - 5:00 pm

The Galleria Outlet Mall Stores

Name City Phone
Calvin Klein Hertfordshire 01707264575
Clarks Bostonian Hertfordshire 01707276485
Gap Hertfordshire 01707260188
Le Creuset Hertfordshire 01707251870
Nike Hertfordshire 01707260450
The Body Shop Hertfordshire 01707267376
Villeroy & Boch Hertfordshire 01707259223
Antler Hertfordshire 08443910228
Austin Reed Hertfordshire 01707276247
Bedeck Hertfordshire 01707262645
Blue Inc Hertfordshire 01707267194
Carphone Warehouse Hertfordshire 01707251506
Chapelle Jewellery Hertfordshire 01707268175
Claire's Hertfordshire 01707270524
Cotton Traders Hertfordshire 01707264222
Daniel Footwear Hertfordshire 01707257320
Denby Hertfordshire 01707274320
Fiorelli Hertfordshire 1707263898
French Connection Hertfordshire 01707269974
Gant Hertfordshire 01707259986
Holland & Barrett Hertfordshire 01707264733
Jaeger Hertfordshire 01707262852
Jeff Banks Hertfordshire 01707275454
Marks and Spencer Hertfordshire 01707276569
Moss Bros Hertfordshire 01707259846
Mountain Warehouse Hertfordshire 01707267280
Nike Factory Store Hertfordshire 01707260450
O2 Hertfordshire 01707275202
Pavers Shoes Hertfordshire 08448475629
ProCook Hertfordshire 01707272226
Regatta Hertfordshire 01707267762
Saltrock Hertfordshire 01707266345
Sports Direct Hertfordshire 08703339564
Suit Direct Hertfordshire 01707260009
The Works Hertfordshire 01707274133
Tog 24 Hertfordshire 08453891847
Trespass Hertfordshire 01707273348

Popular Outlet Malls